UPSR, PMR and SPM Exam tips.

Get the Exam TIPS with answers and notes. Attend exam seminar to get better understanding. Score straight A's in all subjects.

Archive for December, 2010

CONGRATULATIONS

by admin | December 24, 2010 | In Andrew Choo 1 Comment

Congratulations to All AndrewChoo’s members

2010 PMR – BREAK RECORD

The website with the most number of students who SCORE A.

Please share your SUCCESS with us.

(email your name, result & state to service@andrewchoo.com.my). We will upload into the NO. 1 website in Malaysia with our other TOP ACHIEVERS. Thank you.

REAL PEOPLE. REAL RESULTS

The following are scholars who have joined AndrewChoo’s 2010 PMR Seminar .

MUHAMMAD HAZIQ ANWAR

SEK MEN AGAMA MAIWIP

9A

YIK PUI YEE

SMJK(C) KATHOLIK

8A

MIRA AMIELIA BINTI JAMIL

SMK (P) TMN PETALING

8A

CHO KHAI LEE

SMK (P) ASSUNTA

8A

SHARUL AMIN BIN JAFFRI

SMK (L) LASALLE

8A

NURSUHAILAH BT AHMAD

SMK (P) TMN PETALING

8A

MUHD AQMAL SHAH

SMK (L) LASALLE

8A

ELSYA SYAQILLA

SMK (P) ASSUNTA

8A

ENG WAI HIN

SMK (P) ASSUNTA

8A

NUR ANIS SHAZWEN

SMK (P) ASSUNTA

8A

MOHD ANIF RASTARI

SMK (L) LASALLE

8A

MUHD AZFAR BIN ISMAIL

SMK (L) BUKIT BINTANG

8A

LAU ZHENG YAO

        SMJK(C) KATHOLIK     

8A

TAN VEN ZHEAT

SMJK(C) KATHOLIK

8A

MOEY SHIU DIONE

SMK TAMAN DESA

8A

LIM SU YIN

SMK SRI SENTOSA

8A

TAN WIN LYNN

SMK SRI SENTOSA

8A

YAP XIN YIE

SMK SRI SENTOSA

8A

ALI AIMAN BIN HASSAN

SMK (L) LASALLE

8A

MOHD ASYRAF B. ZULKIFLI

SMK TMN DATO HARUN

8A 1B

YEW SOOK KWAN

SMK (P) TMN PETALING

7A

MALANI A/P VATHIVALCO

SMK (P) TMN PETALING

7A

ERIC NG BENG CHEONG

SMK (L) LASALLE

7A

MICHELLE TAN SIEW LEE

SMK (P) ASSUNTA

7A

SAGAR S/O NARYA SINGH

SMK (L) LASALLE

7A

EDMUND CHOI SING EU

SMK (L) LASALLE

7A

JOEY CHENG YUEN KUAN

SMK (P) ASSUNTA

7A

S.SHARMILA

SMK (P) ASSUNTA

7A

P. YUVASHREE

SMK (P) ASSUNTA

7A

CARREY CHIANG

SMK (L) LASALLE

7A

HARITHA JACOB

SM BUKIT JALIL

7A

HON PAIGE

SMK ASSUNTA

7A

SITI NAJIHAH BINTI JAMIL

SM DHARMA

7A

 

ROESHAN A/L R.RAVDARN

SMK (L) LASALLE

7A

HARRVEN KUMAR

SMK (L) LASALLE

7A

CHESKA TATIANA RIDZUAM

SMK (P) SRI AMAN

7A

A.SHARNYA

OTHERS

7A

THIVYABANU A/P P.SIVASUBRAMANIAM

SMK (P) SRI AMAN

7A

THARSHAN RAJ A/L THURAISAMY

SMK PUCHONG JAYA[A]

7A

MARK SOOMANAN

SEK MEN LASALLE

7A

LEE CHEE FOON

SMJK(C) KATHOLIK

7A, 1B

EIRWAN MERICAN BIN ZULZURIN MERICAN

SMK (L) LASALLE

7A 1B

LIEW MEI KEE

SMK (P) TMN PETALING

7A 1B

KHAIRUL AIMAN BIN MAZLAN

SMK (L) LASALLE

7A 1B

SIFA RAFIKA BT A.QALI UBI

SMK VIVI KANADA

7A 1B

MOHD HASNUL AIDIT AHMAD KHABRI

SMK (L) LASALLE

7A 1B

NOOR FATIHAH BINTI ABD HAMID

SMK (P) ASSUNTA

7A 1B

DHANAH RANCHANI

SMK VIVEKANANDA

7A 1B

AU YONG JIA WEI

SMJK(C) KATHOLIK

7A, 1B

WONG KIM TIAN

SMK SBS

7A, 1B

KHAW TYNG TYNG

SMK TAMAN DESA

7A, 1B

 

MOHAMAD AZLAN

SMK BDR KINRARA,

SEKSYEN 4

7A, 1B

MARISSA MEERA SHEGAR

SMK BATU 8

7A,1B

 

TAN HAN SHEN

SMJK(C) KATHOLIK

7A, 1C

NUR SYAHIRAH BT ABDULLAH

OTHERS

7A 1B 1C

YUS KAMARUL BIN MOHAMED YUNUS

SMK (L) LASALLE

7A 1C

WAH JIA KAI

SMJK(C) KHATOLIK

7A, 1C

DANNY OOI BAN ANN

SMK BATU 8 PUCHONG

6A 1B

JASON PETER

OTHER

6A 1B

IRENE PETRUS

SMK (P) SRI AMAN

6A 1B

SHASHTIDARAN A/L PRASANAN

SMK (L) LASALLE

6A 1B

AZRUL FALAH ALIAS

SMK (L) LASALLE

6A 2B

WONG JAN NAM

SMK SRI SAUJANA

6A,2B

FOO KHEI MUN

SMJK(C) KATHOLIK

6A

`AARON PAULRAJ

SMK BATU 8

6A,1B

KU JIWEI

SMJK(C) KATHOLIK

6A,2B

ASHWEEN IZZATI BT MOHD JUFRI

SMK (P) ASSUNTA

8A

MARWAN SYAHMI BIN MOHD JAILANI

SMK (L) BUKIT BINTANG

8A

MUHAMMAD HAZZEM BIN MOHD ISA

SMK (L) BUKIT BINTANG

8A

MUHAMMAD SYAZWAN BIN HASSAN

SMK (L) LASALLE

8A

NASREEN FAHMIMI BINTI NASARUDDIN

SMK (P) ASSUNTA

8A

NUR SYAHIRAH BINTI ADZNIR

KOLEJ TUNKU KUNSHIAH

8A

 

NURUL ADREENA BURHANUDDIN

SMK (P) ASSUNTA

8A

SARAH NABIHAH MOHAMED SALLEHIM

SMK (P) SRI AMAN

8A

NUR AINAA BINTI MOHAMMAD ZAKARIA

SMK (P) TMN PETALING

8A

       

 

 

MUHAMMAD MISYKAT BIN ABDUL RAHMAN SMK SUBANG UTAMA 9A
     
AMIN ASHRAF BIN AHMAD SHUHAIMI OTHERS 8A
ANDREA WONG JIE WEI SMK (P) ASSUNTA 8A
AMIRAH AFIQAH BT BADRUL HIDZA SMK BUKIT BANDARAYA 8A
AMERA AZLIANNA BINTI AZLI SMK CONVENT BUKIT NANAS 8A
AMIN ASHRAF BIN AHMAD SHUHAIMI OTHERS 8A
BELINDA YEE METHODIST SCHOOL 8A
CHOO EERN YIE SMJK(C) KATHOLIK 8A
FARZAD SHAH BIN MISFAHUL MUNEER SMK (L) LASALLE 8A
GANAGESWARI A/P KASAVAN SMK (P) SRI AMAN 8A
HAZWAN BIN ZUBIR OTHERS 8A
ILLYA SYAFIQAH BT MOHD RAZIF SMK (P) ASSUNTA 8A
MUHAMMAD ANAS BIN AZMI MRSM KUALA KUBU BHARU 8A
MUHAMMAD SHAZWAN BIN JEFFREY PHAJAN SMK SRI UTAMA 8A
MOHD SHAZWAN B SHAHAIZRI SEK AGAMA MEN HULU LANGAT 8A
MUHAMMAD LUQMAN B AHMAD SAIKUDDIN SMK SEKSYEN 4, BDR KINRARA 8A
MUNIRAH AIN MERICAN PUTRAJAYA, PRESINT 8 8A
NUR AZWA BINTI AZMAN SMK TAMAN DATO HARUN 8A
NUR HANNA ZULAIKHA BT ZULKEFLLI SMK SERI BINTANG UTARA, KL 8A
NURUL FATIAH BINTI ABDUL AZIZ SMK (P) SRI AMAN 8A
PANG JO YI SMK SEKSYEN 4, BDR KINRARA 8A
SHARIFAH NEEDA SMK (P) ASSUNTA 8A
TAN CHENG YING SMK SEKSYEN 4, B. KINRARA 8A
VANISHA ROGHINI A/P LOGESWARAN SMK BUKIT JELUTONG 8A
YONG CHIN YOONG SMK (P) TMN PETALING 8A
     
     
AJEETA RATHAKRISHNAN SMK BATU 8 7A
ALICIA NICHOLLE NGE-LYN SMK DAMANSARA JAYA 7A
AMARAA REYNA ARUNAN SMK CONVENT BUKIT NANAS 7A
ANGELA CARMEN LOPEZ SMK (P) ASSUNTA 7A
AVINARSH A/L RAJAGOPAL SMK (L) LASALLE 7A
ASHA MOHAN SMK USJ 4 7A
ASHWEENIE A/P SUBRAMANIAM SMK SERI GARING,GOMBAK 7A
DHEENISH A/L THEVANDRAN SMK SERI BINTANG UTARA 7A
DISRVIN PALANI A/L PULANDRAN SMK TAMAN SEA 7A
DHIVYAAN NAIDU SMK (L) LASALLE 7A
EMELYNE PANG EE MEI SMK (P) ASSUNTA 7A
HERMAN J. SINGH SMK TENGKU AMPUAN RAHIMAH  7A
JASWEEN KAUR SMK (P) SRI AMAN 7A
JOSHUA WU KAI MING SMK (L) BUKIT BINTANG 7A
JOOHIJIT KAUR SMJK(C) KATHOLIK 7A
JASPREET KAUR A/P PARDEEP SINGH SMK CONVENT KLANG 7A
KASTURI A/P GUNASAKARAN SMK BATU 8 PUCHONG 7A
KALMIT SINGH S/O KESHVINDER SINGH SMK METHODIST (ACS) SITIAWAN, PERAK 7A
KESHEN RAMANATHAN SMK (L) LASALLE 7A
LEE CHEE FOON OTHERS 7A
LAAVENYA A/P RENUGOPAL SMK (P) TMN PETALING 7A
LOSHINIVENI A/P SUBRAMANIAM SMK SEKSYEN 4, BDR KINRARA 7A
MOOHITA JAZVINI A/P KALA ARASAN SMK JLN KEBUN KLANG 7A
NICOLE CHAN LII KING SMK DAMANSARA JAYA 7A
NG XIMIN SMK USJ 4) 7A
RASHDAVE SINGH SCHOOL @ TAIPING 7A
RASHDEV SINGH A/L BALDAB SINGH SMK BAGAN SERAI 7A
REEVANASH A/L PORAVI SMK (L) LASALLE 7A
REGIENA REGUNATHAN SMK PUSAT BANDAR PUCHONG (1) 7A
P. DEVA NEYAN SMK SHAH BANDARAYA 7A
P .VAIDEVI SM CHORANE PEEL ROAD 7A
PREVEENA DEVI A/P RADHA KRISHNAN SMK (P) ASSUNTA 7A
REGIENA REGUNATHAN SMK PUSAT BDR PUCHONG (1) 7A
SAMANTHA WONG HUI YUN SMK BATU LAPAN 7A
SAIRA SIMRANJIT KAUR DHILLON OTHERS 7A
SAMANTHA WONG HUI YUN SMK BATU 8 PUCHONG 7A
SARAH VANISHA RICHARDS SMK (P) SRI AMAN 7A
SHASHEE VARMAN SMK (L) BUKIT BINTANG 7A
TAN JACK KHENG  SMK (L) LASALLE 7A
THISHARVINI SELVADORAI SMK SEKSYEN 4, BDR KINRARA 7A
THURGAASHINI KETHIRAVAN SMK (P) ASSUNTA 7A
TOH DIAN ZHE SCHOOL SRI GARDEN 7A
UVASHINI A/P RAVI SMK (P) SRI AMAN 7A
VICHRAM SHRI SMK SHAH BANDARAYA KLANG 7A
VIVIEN NATHAN SMK AMINUDDIN BAKI, KL 7A
VISVAMBA SMK SULTAN ABDUL SAMAD 7A
YARHVIN KUMAR SMK COCHRANE  7A
     
HARIS MURAD B IMRAN NURGINIAS SBP INTEGRASI RAWANG 8A 1B
NUR SAKINAH BINTI IBRAHIM SMK SEKSYEN 18, SHAH ALAM 8A 1C
     
     
ABIRAMI SHAMUGAM SMK (P) SRI AMAN 7A 1B
AZEEM SHAH B. AZAHAM SHAH SMK KIARAMAS 7A 1B
FOO SHUET YE SMK (P) TMN PETALING 7A 1B
HWU NING SMK TAMAN DESA 7A 1B
MOGANA THASAN SMK (L) BUKIT BINTANG 7A 1B
MUHAMMAD ARIF BIN AZMAN SMK (L) LASALLE 7A 1B
MOHAMAD AZRUL AFIQ B AZIZ JAFFAR SEK AGAMA MEN HULU LANGAT 7A 1B 1C
MUHAMMAD ZULHAZIQ B MUHAMMAD OTHERS 7A 1B
NG KIAN WEE SMJK(C) KATHOLIK 7A 1B
NUR KHAIRUNNISA AKHIRRUDDIN SMK (P) ASSUNTA 7A 1B
NUR AMIRA BT ADLAN SMK (P) ASSUNTA 7A 1B
NUR FARAH WAHIDAH BT ROSLI SMK BDR TASEK SELATAN 7A 1C
NUR SYALLINAZ SMK (P) TMN PETALING 7A 1B
NOOR AMIRAH BT MOHD GHAZALI ASRAMA 7A 1B
SHALINI A/P ARUNASALAM SMK SEKSYEN 4, BDR KINRARA 7A 1B
TAN YIH JIUN SMK SRI BINTANG UTARA,KL 7A 1B
VIKNESWARAN A/L MANIRASA SMK (L) BUKIT BINTANG 7A 1B
WONG VE NIE SMK SEKSYEN 4, B. KINRARA 7A 1B